CommScope – Fibre Patch Cords, LC-LC Duplex OM3 & OM4 Multimode, Netconnect

Product Description
Code Description Length Mode Price Qty
TE-FPC194-010
Description: LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 1m
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 1m OM4 Multimode
£21.94
TE-FPC194-020
Description: LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 2m
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 2m OM4 Multimode
£23.71
TE-FPC194-030
Description: LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 3m
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3m OM4 Multimode
£26.63
TE-FPC194-050
Description: LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 5m
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 5m OM4 Multimode
£31.26
TE-FPC194-100
Description: LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 10m
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 10m OM4 Multimode