CommScope – Fibre Trunk Cables, MPOptimate 24 Fibre, Netconnect

Product Description
Code Description Length Mode Wiring Price Qty
TE-24MPOTRUNK10.0M
Description: 24 Fibre MPO Trunk
Length: 10m
Mode: OM4
Wiring: Straight
24 Fibre MPO Trunk 10m OM4 Straight
TE-24MPOTRUNK20.0M
Description: 24 Fibre MPO Trunk
Length: 20m
Mode: OM4
Wiring: Straight
24 Fibre MPO Trunk 20m OM4 Straight
TE-24MPOTRUNK30.0M
Description: 24 Fibre MPO Trunk
Length: 30m
Mode: OM4
Wiring: Straight
24 Fibre MPO Trunk 30m OM4 Straight
TE-24MPOTRUNK40.0M
Description: 24 Fibre MPO Trunk
Length: 40m
Mode: OM4
Wiring: Straight
24 Fibre MPO Trunk 40m OM4 Straight
TE-24MPOTRUNK50.0M
Description: 24 Fibre MPO Trunk
Length: 50m
Mode: OM4
Wiring: Straight
24 Fibre MPO Trunk 50m OM4 Straight