Assynia – Fibre Patch Cords, ST - SC Duplex Singlemode

Product Description
Code Description Length Mode Price Qty
FIBSTSC9-01
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS2
£11.85
FIBSTSC9-02
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS2
£6.45
FIBSTSC9-03
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS2
£12.49