CommScope – Fibre Patch Cords, SC-SC Duplex, Singlemode, Krone

Product Description
Code Description Length Fibre Type Mode Price Qty
ADC-SCDSCD9-01
Description: SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 1.0m
Fibre Type: 9/125µm
Mode: OS2
SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 1.0m 9/125µm OS2
£23.88
ADC-SCDSCD9-02
Description: SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 2.0m
Fibre Type: 9/125µm
Mode: OS2
SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 2.0m 9/125µm OS2
£24.38
ADC-SCDSCD9-03
Description: SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 3.0m
Fibre Type: 9/125µm
Mode: OS2
SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 3.0m 9/125µm OS2
£24.91
ADC-SCDSCD9-05
Description: SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord
Length: 5.0m
Fibre Type: 9/125µm
Mode: OS2
SC-SC Duplex Patch Cord 5.0m 9/125µm OS2
£25.92