Assynia – Fibre Patch Cords, SC - SC Duplex Singlemode

Product Description
Code Description Length Mode Price Qty
FIBSC9-01
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS2
£5.89
FIBSC9-02
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS2
£6.18
FIBSC9-03
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS2
£6.47
FIBSC9-05
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS2
£7.04
FIBSC9-10
Description: OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OS2
OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 10.0m OS2
£8.49