HellermannTyton – Fibre Patch Cords, SC - SC Duplex, Singlemode

Product Description
Code Manufacturer Part No Description Length Mode Price Qty
HT-SCDSCD9-01
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-01.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-01.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS1
£11.47
HT-SCDSCD9-02
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-02.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-02.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS1
£12.32
HT-SCDSCD9-03
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-03.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-03.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS1
£13.16
HT-SCDSCD9-05
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-05.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-SCSCDY-05.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS1
£14.85