HellermannTyton – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - ST Duplex, Multimode

A range of LC - ST patch cords listing our most popular lines.  Other modes and lengths are available, so if you cannot see the particular cord that you require listed, please call for further details.

Product Description
Code Manufacturer Part No Length Mode Price Qty
HT-FPC68-020
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCSTDO-02.0M
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCSTDO-02.0M 2.0m OM2
£9.19
HT-FPC68-030
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCSTDO-03.0M
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCSTDO-03.0M 3.0m OM2
£9.80
HT-FPC68-050
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCSTDO-05.0M
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCSTDO-05.0M 5.0m OM2
£10.99