Assynia – Fibre Patch Cords, LC-SC Duplex Multimode

Product Description
Code Description Length Mode Price Qty
FIB77-010
Description: OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OM1
OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 1.0m OM1
£7.48
FIB77-020
Description: OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OM1
OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 2.0m OM1
£7.98
FIB77-030
Description: OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM1
OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 3.0m OM1
£8.47
FIB77-050
Description: OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM1
OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 5.0m OM1
£9.46
FIB77-100
Description: OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OM1
OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 10.0m OM1
£12.54
FIB77-150
Description: OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 15.0m
Mode: OM1
OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 15.0m OM1
£14.96
FIB89-030
Description: OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM2
OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 3.0m OM2
£8.47
FIB89-050
Description: OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM2
OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 5.0m OM2
£9.46
FIB89-100
Description: OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OM2
OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 10.0m OM2
£12.54
FIB893-010
Description: OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OM3
OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 1.0m OM3
£5.49
FIB893-020
Description: OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OM3
OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 2.0m OM3
£6.09
FIB893-030
Description: OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM3
OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 3.0m OM3
£6.69
FIB893-050
Description: OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM3
OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 5.0m OM3
£7.89
FIB893-100
Description: OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OM3
OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 10.0m OM3
£10.89
FIB893-150
Description: OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 15.0m
Mode: OM3
OM3 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 15.0m OM3
£13.89
FIB894-010
Description: OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OM4
OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 1.0m OM4
£5.80
FIB894-020
Description: OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OM4
OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 2.0m OM4
£6.69
FIB894-030
Description: OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM4
OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 3.0m OM4
£7.58
FIB894-050
Description: OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM4
OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 5.0m OM4
£9.36
FIB894-100
Description: OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OM4
OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 10.0m OM4
£13.80
FIB894-150
Description: OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode
Length: 15.0m
Mode: OM4
OM4 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 15.0m OM4
£18.24