HellermannTyton – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - LC Duplex, Singlemode

Product Description
Code Manufacturer Part No Description Length Mode Price Qty
HT-LCLC9-010
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-01.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-01.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS1
£12.92
HT-LCLC9-020
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-02.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-02.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS1
£13.76
HT-LCLC9-030
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-03.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-03.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS1
£14.61
HT-LCLC9-050
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-05.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS2-LCLCDY-05.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS1
£16.29