HellermannTyton – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - LC Duplex, Multimode

Product Description
Code Manufacturer Part No Length Mode Price Qty
HT-FPC17-010
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-01.0M
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-01.0M 1.0m OM2
£10.96
HT-FPC17-020
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-02.0M
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-02.0M 2.0m OM2
£11.56
HT-FPC17-030
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-03.0M
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-03.0M 3.0m OM2
£12.16
HT-FPC17-050
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-05.0M
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-05.0M 5.0m OM2
£13.36
HT-FPC17-100
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-10.0M
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OM2
FLCXXM2-LCLCDO-10.0M 10.0m OM2
£16.36
HT-FPC193-010
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-010M
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OM3
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-010M 1.0m OM3
£12.20
HT-FPC193-020
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-02.0M
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OM3
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-02.0M 2.0m OM3
£13.05
HT-FPC193-030
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-03.0M
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OM3
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-03.0M 3.0m OM3
£13.92
HT-FPC193-050
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-05.0M
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OM3
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-05.0M 5.0m OM3
£15.64
HT-FPC193-100
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-10.0M
Length: 10.0m
Mode: OM3
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-10.0M 10.0m OM3
£19.93