Assynia – Fibre Adaptors, LC - LC Multimode & Singlemode

Product Description
Code Description Type Mode Price Qty
FIB-LC66
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Duplex
Mode: OM1/OM2 Multimode
LC-LC Adaptor Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode
£2.05
FIB-1666
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Quad
Mode: OM1/OM2 Multimode
LC-LC Adaptor Quad OM1/OM2 Multimode
£7.48
FIB-LC663
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Duplex
Mode: OM3 Multimode
LC-LC Adaptor Duplex OM3 Multimode
£3.06
FIB-16663
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Quad
Mode: OM3 Multimode
LC-LC Adaptor Quad OM3 Multimode
£7.48
FIB-LC664
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Duplex
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Adaptor Duplex OM4 Multimode
£3.25
FIB-16664
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Quad
Mode: OM4 Multimode
LC-LC Adaptor Quad OM4 Multimode
£7.65
FIB-LC66SM
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Duplex
Mode: OS2 Singlemode
LC-LC Adaptor Duplex OS2 Singlemode
£3.06
FIB-1666SM
Description: LC-LC Adaptor
Type: Quad
Mode: OS2 Singlemode
LC-LC Adaptor Quad OS2 Singlemode
£7.48