Corning – Fibre Patch Cords, LC-SC Duplex, Multimode

Corning Cable Systems multimode fibre optic patch cords use ClearCurve® bend-insensitive fibre.

Code Manufacturer Part No Colour Length Fibre Type Type Price Qty
CNG-LCSC2-010
Manufacturer Part No: 055702B5Z20001M
Colour: Orange
Length: 1m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702B5Z20001M Orange 1m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
£17.63
CNG-LCSC2-020
Manufacturer Part No: 055702B5Z20002M
Colour: Orange
Length: 2m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702B5Z20002M Orange 2m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
£18.25
CNG-LCSC2-030
Manufacturer Part No: 055702B5Z20003M
Colour: Orange
Length: 3m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702B5Z20003M Orange 3m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
£18.87
CNG-LCSC2-050
Manufacturer Part No: 055702B5Z20005M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 5m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702B5Z20005M Aqua 5m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM2 Multimode (50/125µm)
£20.11
CNG-LCSC3-010
Manufacturer Part No: 055702T5Z20001M
Colour: Agua
Length: 1m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
055702T5Z20001M Agua 1m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
£18.71
CNG-LCSC3-020
Manufacturer Part No: 055702T5Z20002M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 2m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
055702T5Z20002M Aqua 2m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
£19.54
CNG-LCSC3-030
Manufacturer Part No: 055702T5Z20003M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 3m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
055702T5Z20003M Aqua 3m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
£20.37
CNG-LCSC3-050
Manufacturer Part No: 055702T5Z20005M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 5m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
055702T5Z20005M Aqua 5m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM3 Multi1mode (50/125µm)
£22.02
CNG-LCSC4-010
Manufacturer Part No: 055702Q5Z20001M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 1m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702Q5Z20001M Aqua 1m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
£24.45
CNG-LCSC4-020
Manufacturer Part No: 055702Q5Z20002M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 2m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702Q5Z20002M Aqua 2m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
£25.97
CNG-LCSC4-030
Manufacturer Part No: 055702Q5Z20003M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 3m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702Q5Z20003M Aqua 3m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
£27.48
CNG-LCSC4-050
Manufacturer Part No: 055702Q5Z20005M
Colour: Aqua
Length: 5m
Fibre Type: LC Duplex – SC Duplex
Type: OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
055702Q5Z20005M Aqua 5m LC Duplex – SC Duplex OM4 Multimode (50/125µm)
£30.52