CommScope – Fibre Wall Outlet (Loaded), Krone

Product Description
Code Manufacturer Part No Description Mode Price Qty
ADC-FWOLC
Manufacturer Part No: 70331073-04
Description: 1 x LC Quad outlet
Mode: Multimode
70331073-04 1 x LC Quad outlet Multimode
£29.75
ADC-FWOLC2
Manufacturer Part No: 70331073-08
Description: 2 x LC Quad outlet
Mode: Multimode
70331073-08 2 x LC Quad outlet Multimode
£42.50
ADC-FWOSC
Manufacturer Part No: 70331069-02
Description: 1 x SC Duplex outlet
Mode: Multimode
70331069-02 1 x SC Duplex outlet Multimode
£25.15
ADC-FWOSC2
Manufacturer Part No: 70331069-04
Description: 2 x SC Duplex outlet
Mode: Multimode
70331069-04 2 x SC Duplex outlet Multimode
£27.50
ADC-FWOST2
Manufacturer Part No: 70331071-02
Description: 2 x ST Simplex outlet
Mode: Multimode
70331071-02 2 x ST Simplex outlet Multimode
£18.50
ADC-FWOST4
Manufacturer Part No: 70331071-04
Description: 4 x ST Simplex outlet
Mode: Multimode
70331071-04 4 x ST Simplex outlet Multimode
£25.85