Assynia – Fibre Wall Boxes, Lockable

This wall box with separate, independently lockable compartments is available unloaded or pre-loaded to your requirements

Items listed are based on multiples of the same adaptors. If you require a hybrid configuration then please call for further details. We will be happy to quote for your particular requirements

Product Description
Code Size Adaptors Connector Type Mode Price Qty
FIB-WB000
Size: 24-Way
Adaptors: Unloaded
Connector Type: n/a
Mode: n/a
24-Way Unloaded n/a n/a
£48.81
FIB-WB312
Size: 12-Way
Adaptors: 6 x Duplex
Connector Type: LC
Mode: Multimode
12-Way 6 x Duplex LC Multimode
£66.41
FIB-WB324
Size: 24-Way
Adaptors: 12 x Duplex
Connector Type: LC
Mode: Multimode
24-Way 12 x Duplex LC Multimode
£84.01
FIB-WB336
Size: 36-Way
Adaptors: 18 x Duplex
Connector Type: LC
Mode: Multimode
36-Way 18 x Duplex LC Multimode
£101.61
FIB-WB348
Size: 48-Way
Adaptors: 24 x Duplex
Connector Type: LC
Mode: Multimode
48-Way 24 x Duplex LC Multimode
£119.21
FIB-WB206
Size: 6-Way
Adaptors: 6 x Simplex
Connector Type: SC
Mode: Multimode
6-Way 6 x Simplex SC Multimode
£57.75
FIB-WB212
Size: 12-Way
Adaptors: 12 x Simplex
Connector Type: SC
Mode: Multimode
12-Way 12 x Simplex SC Multimode
£66.69
FIB-WB218
Size: 18-Way
Adaptors: 18 x Simplex
Connector Type: SC
Mode: Multimode
18-Way 18 x Simplex SC Multimode
£75.63
FIB-WB224
Size: 24-Way
Adaptors: 24 x Simplex
Connector Type: SC
Mode: Multimode
24-Way 24 x Simplex SC Multimode
£84.56
FIB-WB106
Size: 6-Way
Adaptors: 6 x Simplex
Connector Type: ST
Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
6-Way 6 x Simplex ST Multimode/Singlemode
£46.20
FIB-WB112
Size: 12-Way
Adaptors: 12 x Simplex
Connector Type: ST
Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
12-Way 12 x Simplex ST Multimode/Singlemode
£66.69
FIB-WB118
Size: 18-Way
Adaptors: 18 x Simplex
Connector Type: ST
Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
18-Way 18 x Simplex ST Multimode/Singlemode
£75.75
FIB-WB124
Size: 24-Way
Adaptors: 24 x Simplex
Connector Type: ST
Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
24-Way 24 x Simplex ST Multimode/Singlemode
£84.56