Assynia – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - ST Duplex Multimode

Product Description
Code Description Price Qty
FIB683-010
Description: 1.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
1.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£5.53
FIB683-020
Description: 2.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
2.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£6.13
FIB683-030
Description: 3.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
3.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£6.73
FIB683-050
Description: 5.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
5.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£7.93
FIB683-100
Description: 10.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
10.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£10.93
FIB683-150
Description: 15.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Lead
15.0m OM3 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Lead
£13.93
FIB684-010
Description: 1.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
1.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£5.84
FIB684-020
Description: 2.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
2.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£6.73
FIB684-030
Description: 3.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
3.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£7.62
FIB684-050
Description: 5.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
5.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£9.40
FIB684-100
Description: 10.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
10.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£13.84
FIB684-150
Description: 15.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
15.0m OM4 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Leads
£18.29