HellermannTyton – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - SC Duplex, Singlemode

Product Description Reviews
Code Manufacturer Part No Description Length Mode Price Qty
HT-SCDLC9-01
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS1-LCSCDY-01.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 1.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS1-LCSCDY-01.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS1
£10.20
HT-SCDLC9-02
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS1-LCSCDY-02.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 2.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS1-LCSCDY-02.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS1
£10.68
HT-SCDLC9-03
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS1-SCLCDY-03.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 3.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS1-SCLCDY-03.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS1
£11.18
HT-SCDLC9-05
Manufacturer Part No: FLCXXS1-SCLCDY-05.0M
Description: OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode
Length: 5.0m
Mode: OS1
FLCXXS1-SCLCDY-05.0M OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS1
£12.15