HellermannTyton LC - SC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cords

.

Details

A range of LC - SC Singlemode patch cords listing our most popular lines.  Other modes and lengths are available, so if you cannot see the particular cord that you require listed below, please call for further details.

HT-SCDLC9-01

Code Description Length Mode Price Bulk Price Qty
HT-SCDLC9-01 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS1
£10.20
  • Buy 10 or more for £9.71 each
HT-SCDLC9-02 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS1
£10.68
  • Buy 10 or more for £10.17 each
HT-SCDLC9-03 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS1
£11.18
  • Buy 10 or more for £10.64 each
HT-SCDLC9-05 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS1
£12.15
  • Buy 10 or more for £11.57 each
100% secure shopping:
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton

The selected products are being added to the cart...

0 out of has/have been added to your shopping cart