Assynia LC - LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cords

.

Details

A range of LC-LC Singlemode patch cords listing our most popular lines. Other modes and lengths are available, so if you cannot see the particular cord that you require listed, please call for further information

Assynia LC - LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cords

Code Description Length Mode Price Qty
FIBLC9-01 OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS2
£9.86
FIBLC9-02 OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS2
£10.27
FIBLC9-03 OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS2
£10.69
FIBLC9-05 OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS2
£11.54
FIBLC9-10 OS2 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 10.0m OS2
£13.49
100% secure shopping:
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton

The selected products are being added to the cart...

0 out of has/have been added to your shopping cart