Assynia LC - LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cords

.

Details

Please call our sales department on 01252 379379 for more information

Assynia LC - LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cords

Code Description Length Mode Price Bulk Price Qty
FIBLC9-01 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 1.0m OS1
£8.96
  • Buy 10 or more for £8.51 each
FIBLC9-02 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 2.0m OS1
£9.34
  • Buy 10 or more for £8.87 each
FIBLC9-03 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 3.0m OS1
£9.72
  • Buy 10 or more for £9.23 each
FIBLC9-05 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 5.0m OS1
£10.49
  • Buy 10 or more for £9.96 each
FIBLC9-10 OS1 (9/125µm) Duplex Singlemode 10.0m OS1
£12.26
  • Buy 10 or more for £12.12 each
100% secure shopping:
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton

The selected products are being added to the cart...

0 out of has/have been added to your shopping cart