Assynia – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - ST Duplex Multimode

.

Details

A range of LC - St patch cords listing our most popular lines. Other modes and lengths are available, so if you cannot see the particular cord that you require listed below, please call for further details.

Assynia – Fibre Patch Cords, LC - ST Duplex Multimode

Code Description Length Mode Price Qty
FIB64-010 OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 1.0m OM1
£7.28
FIB64-020 OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 2.0m OM1
£7.78
FIB64-030 OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 3.0m OM1
£8.27
FIB64-050 OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 5.0m OM1
£9.26
FIB64-100 OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 10.0m OM1
£11.74
FIB64-150 OM1 (62.5/125µm) Duplex Multimode 15.0m OM1
£14.96
FIB68-010 OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 1.0m OM2
£7.28
FIB68-020 OM2 (50/125m) Duplex Multimode 2.0m OM2
£7.78
FIB68-030 OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 3.0m OM2
£8.27
FIB68-050 OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 5.0m OM2
£9.26
FIB68-100 OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 10.0m OM2
£11.74
FIB68-150 OM2 (50/125µm) Duplex Multimode 15.0m OM2
£14.96
100% secure shopping:
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton
  • image descripton

The selected products are being added to the cart...

0 out of has/have been added to your shopping cart